Дан-реестр

Дан-реестр по состоянию на 17.09.2020 

9 Дан

Немчинов Николай Николаевич Россия, г. Москва

8 Дан

Войшко Болеслав Владимирович Россия, г. Москва

7 Дан

Бороздин Сергей Алексанрович Россия, г. Москва
Клочихин Владимир Иванович Канада
 Диесперов Владимир Николаевич  Россия, г. Москва

6 Дан

   

5 Дан

Ламзин Вячеслав Николаевич  Россия, г. Урюпинск 
Щербаков Владимир Максович Германия
Устинов Александр Павлович  Россия, Московская Область
Яковлев Дмитрий Владимирович  Россия, г. Москва
Запорожцев Виктор Александрович Россия, г.Москва
Страхов Владимир Дмитриевич Россия, г.Москва
Бортников Илья Станиславович Россия, г.Москва
Герасимов Евгений Владимирович Россия, г.Москва
Гузейнов Азад Иншаллах оглы Россия, г.Балаково
Моисеев Владимир Николаевич г. Тирасполь, ПМР
Данилкин Владимир Николаевич Россия, г.Москва
Слугачев Сергей Александрович г.Энгельс, Саратовская область 
Бубненков Игорь Анатольевич Россия, г.Москва

4 Дан

Афанасьев Александр Сергеевич Россия, г.Москва
Шебанов Николай Александрович Россия, Московская область
Башкиров Борис Петрович Россия, г.Великие Луки
Иванцов Александр Юрьевич Россия, г.Воркута
Горохов Виталий Сергеевич Россия, г.Курск
Голубев Александр Иванович Россия, г.Москва
Першин Станислав Анатольевич Россия, г.Ярославль
Васильев Николай Николаевич г. Сергиев-Посад, Московская обл.
Ипполитов Лев Вячеславович Россия, Московская облвсть
Выборный Андрей Николаевич Россия, г.Москва
Фомин Виталий Анатольевич Россия, г.Москва
Индриксон Эдгард Эрнестович Россия, г.Самара 

3 Дан

Макаров Сергей Алексеевич Россия, г.Москва
Ротай Денис Павлович Россия, г.Москва
Шарипов Шамсиддин Россия, г.Самара
Водолазова Светлана Анатольевна Россия, г.Москва
Водолазов Дмитрий Михайловия Россия, г.Москва
Махова Клавдия Георгиевна Россия, г.Москва
Соколов Кирилл Владимирович Россия, пос. Правдинский, Московская обл.
Небогатиков Александр Владимирович Россия, г. Серпухов, Московская обл.
Смирнов Сергей Витальевич Россия, Москва-Ижевск
Батов Алексей Сергеевич Россия, г.Ярославль
Новичков Николай Сергеевич Россия, г.Москва
Бурлачук Людмила Николаевна ПМР, г.Тирасполь
Крестовский Вадим Владимирович Россия, г.Москва

2 Дан

Клюев Дмитрий Николаевич Россия, г.Москва
Гараз Галина Валерьевна Россия, г.Москва
Мельниченко Руслан Николаевич Россия, г.Москва
Капитанов Сергей Анатольевич Россия, г.Москва
Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич Россия, г.Москва
Давыдова Юлия Хафизовна Россия, г.Москва
Сорокалита Николай Александрович ПМР, г.Тирасполь
Кудашкин Алексей Евгеньевич Россия, г.Москва
Кудашкин Вячеслав Евгеньевич Россия, г.Москва
Мавлянов Иван Владимирович Россия, г.Москва
Мавлянов Александр Владимирович Россия, г.Москва
Валдес-Коровкин Илья Михайлович Россия, г.Ярославль
Симонова Анна Александровна Россия, г.Ярославль
Шокин Виктор Олегович Россия, г.Москва
Кузнецов Роман Аександрович Россия, г.Курск
Собиров Бахтиёр Исломович Россия, г.Москва
Васильев Олег Михайлович Россия, г.Архангельск
Бондарева Полина Сергеевна Россия, г.Москва
Абрамова Наталия Ивановна Россия, г.Иркутск
Фандиенко Юрий Алексеевич Россия, г.Москва
Зенченко Максим Борисович Россия, г. Купавна, Московская область
Свечников Константин Сергеевич Россия, г. Железнодорожный, Московская область
Маркова Евгения Юрьевна Россия, г.Москва
Богачёв Игорь Владимирович Россия, г. Серпухов, Московская область
Смирнов Сергей Владимирович Россия, Калужская область
Гулай Андрей Александрович Россия, Калужская область
Салагай Олег Олегович Россия, г.Москва
Кудашкина Наталья Викторовна Россия, г.Москва

1 Дан

Шебанова Светлана Россия, Московская область
Воскобойников Владимир Россия, г.Москва
Бочков Илья Россия, г.Москва
Гришаева Валерия Россия, г.Москва
Гриднева Светлана Россия
Сидячев Антон Россия
Сидячев Артём Россия
Нестеров Георгий Россия, Московская область
Николаев Владислав Россия, г.Москва
Савельева Ирина Россия, г.Иваново
Павлова Анастасия Россия, г.Курск
Балак Павел Россия, г.Курск
Дивляшова Анастасия Россия, г.Москва
Котляр Владислав Россия, г.Курск
Беликов Роман Россия, г.Курск
Мунтян Игорь Россия, г.Курск
Плохих Дмитрий Россия, г.Курск
Рыков Сергей Россия, г.Курск
Дворецков Иван Россия, г.Курск
Тутова Дарья Россия, г.Курск
Козлов Никита Россия, г.Москва
Шумский Никита Россия, г.Москва
Щербакова Анна Россия, г.Москва
Мочалов Иван Россия, г.Москва
Лайков Егор Россия, г.Москва
Новичихин Александр Россия, г.Москва
Хануков Даниил Россия, г.Москва
Батраев Эльдар Россия, г.Энгельс
Кузнецов Игорь Россия, г.Саратов
Литвинова Евгения Россия, г.Курск
Полина Александра Россия, г.Курск
Гуля Кирилл Россия, г.Курск
Голосов Александр Россия, г.Ярославль
Коваленко Михаил Россия, г.Ярославль
Шематонов Матвей Россия, г.Москва
Шевчук Данила Россия, г.Москва
Шевчук Евгений Россия, г.Москва
Кирпичев Алексей Россия, г.Москва
Гончарова Александра Россия, г.Москва
Турхан Тамерлан Россия, г.Москва
Лавроненков Андрей Россия, г.Москва
Еньков Сергей Россия, Московская область
Габайдулина Алиса Россия, г.Балаково
Краснова Злата  Россия, г.Москва
Миронова Эмилия Россия, г.Ярославль
Заводов Александр Россия, г.Москва
Кондрашова Полина Россия, г.Железнодорожный, Московская область 
Онойко Дмитрий Россия, Московская область
Емельянов Дмитрий Россия, г.Курск
Авдеев Никита  Россия, г.Курск
Аспидов Игорь Россия, г.Курск
Харченко Игорь Россия, г.Курск
Звягинцев Александр Россия, г.Курск
Косоротов Даниил Россия, г.Москва
Руднев Владислав Россия, г.Москва